Pick a Date :- pick a date
 

 

FOREIGN EXCHANGE RATES ON 22 Feb 2017 ALL RATES : PER UNIT

 

Name of the CurrencyTT Selling Rates-clean Remittance Outwards (Market)Bill Selling Rates for IMPORTS(Market)TT Buying Rates-Clean Remittance Inwards (Market)Bill Buying Rates for EXPORTS (Market)
U.S.Dollar67.1867.3166.5866.54
U.K.Pound84.2984.4682.9082.85
Euro70.9771.1170.0570.00
Japanese Yen (100)59.4359.5558.5558.51
Swiss Franc66.8366.9765.7865.73
Swedish Kroner7.537.557.397.38
Canadian Dollar51.3551.4650.6450.61
Australian Dollar51.8551.9550.9650.93
Singapore Dollar47.6047.7046.6946.66
Hong Kong Dollar8.708.728.538.53
Danish Kroner9.589.609.408.53
Arab Emirates Dirham18.3918.4318.0418.02

 

We are not responsible for any mistake.ALL RATES ARE PROVISIONAL.The rates in these columns are only meant for guidance.

Search News

Currency Import Export
U.S.Dollar 67.31 66.54
U.K.Pound 84.46 82.85
Euro 71.11 70.00

As On 22nd February, 2017

more forex rates...

Currency Import Export
U.S.Dollar 67.85 66.15
Sterling Pound 85.00 82.05
Euro 72.45 69.95

w.e.f. 17th February, 2017

more custom rates...

CURRENT EVENT