Pick a Date :- pick a date
 

 

FOREIGN EXCHANGE RATES ON 21 Apr 2017 ALL RATES : PER UNIT

 

Name of the CurrencyTT Selling Rates-clean Remittance Outwards (Market)Bill Selling Rates for IMPORTS(Market)TT Buying Rates-Clean Remittance Inwards (Market)Bill Buying Rates for EXPORTS (Market)
U.S.Dollar64.9365.0664.3264.28
U.K.Pound83.4183.5782.0181.96
Euro69.6969.8368.7968.74
Japanese Yen (100)59.6159.7358.7358.69
Swiss Franc65.2065.3364.2064.16
Swedish Kroner7.267.287.127.12
Canadian Dollar48.3148.4047.6447.61
Australian Dollar49.0849.1848.2148.17
Singapore Dollar46.7246.8245.8245.79
Hong Kong Dollar8.398.418.238.23
Danish Kroner9.409.429.229.22
Arab Emirates Dirham17.7717.8117.4317.41

 

We are not responsible for any mistake.ALL RATES ARE PROVISIONAL.The rates in these columns are only meant for guidance.

Search News

Currency Import Export
U.S.Dollar 65.06 64.28
U.K.Pound 83.57 81.96
Euro 69.83 68.74

As On 21st April, 2017

more forex rates...

Currency Import Export
U.S.Dollar 65.55 63.85
Sterling Pound 84.25 81.45
Euro 70.65 68.20

w.e.f. 21st April, 2017

more custom rates...

CURRENT EVENT