Pick a Date :- pick a date
 

 

FOREIGN EXCHANGE RATES ON 25 May 2017 ALL RATES : PER UNIT

 

Name of the CurrencyTT Selling Rates-clean Remittance Outwards (Market)Bill Selling Rates for IMPORTS(Market)TT Buying Rates-Clean Remittance Inwards (Market)Bill Buying Rates for EXPORTS (Market)
U.S.Dollar64.8965.0264.1764.13
U.K.Pound84.5784.7483.0282.96
Euro73.0473.1971.9771.92
Japanese Yen (100)58.3258.4457.3657.32
Swiss Franc66.9967.1265.8365.78
Swedish Kroner7.53 7.557.377.37
Canadian Dollar48.5748.6647.8147.78
Australian Dollar48.8848.9847.9447.91
Singapore Dollar47.1847.2846.1746.14
Hong Kong Dollar8.378.398.208.19
Danish Kroner9.859.879.649.64
Arab Emirates Dirham17.7717.8017.3917.38

 

We are not responsible for any mistake.ALL RATES ARE PROVISIONAL.The rates in these columns are only meant for guidance.

Search News

Currency Import Export
U.S.Dollar 65.02 64.13
U.K.Pound 84.74 82.96
Euro 73.19 71.92

As On 25th May, 2017

more forex rates...

Currency Import Export
U.S.Dollar 65.30 63.60
Sterling Pound 85.05 82.20
Euro 73.10 70.60

w.e.f. 19th May, 2017

more custom rates...

CURRENT EVENT