Pick a Date :- pick a date
 

 

FOREIGN EXCHANGE RATES ON 20 Jan 2017 ALL RATES : PER UNIT

 

Name of the CurrencyTT Selling Rates-clean Remittance Outwards (Market)Bill Selling Rates for IMPORTS(Market)TT Buying Rates-Clean Remittance Inwards (Market)Bill Buying Rates for EXPORTS (Market)
U.S.Dollar68.3768.5167.7667.72
U.K.Pound84.7984.9683.3983.34
Euro73.1673.3172.1972.14
Japanese Yen (100)59.7859.9058.9158.87
Swiss Franc68.3068.4367.2667.21
Swedish Kroner7.707.717.557.54
Canadian Dollar51.5551.6650.8350.80
Australian Dollar51.9852.0951.0651.03
Singapore Dollar48.2648.3547.3347.29
Hong Kong Dollar8.868.888.698.68
Danish Kroner9.879.899.689.68
Arab Emirates Dirham18.7218.7518.3518.34

 

We are not responsible for any mistake.ALL RATES ARE PROVISIONAL.The rates in these columns are only meant for guidance.

Search News

Currency Import Export
U.S.Dollar 68.51 67.72
U.K.Pound 84.96 83.34
Euro 73.31 72.14

As On 20th January, 2017

more forex rates...

Currency Import Export
U.S.Dollar 69.10 67.40
Sterling Pound 85.15 82.40
Euro 73.75 71.45

w.e.f. 20th January, 2017

more custom rates...

CURRENT EVENT