Pick a Date :- pick a date
 

 

FOREIGN EXCHANGE RATES ON 01 Jul 2020 ALL RATES : PER UNIT

 

Name of the CurrencyTT Selling Rates-clean Remittance Outwards (Market)Bill Selling Rates for IMPORTS(Market)TT Buying Rates-Clean Remittance Inwards (Market)Bill Buying Rates for EXPORTS (Market)
U.S.Dollar75.8776.0375.1675.11
U.K.Pound94.2294.4192.6392.56
Euro85.3485.5284.1284.06
Japanese Yen (100)70.7870.9369.6369.58
Swiss Franc80.5080.6679.1279.06
Swedish Kroner8.188.208.018.01
Canadian Dollar56.0856.1955.2355.19
Australian Dollar52.5952.7051.5851.54
Singapore Dollar54.7654.8753.6453.60
Hong Kong Dollar9.859.879.659.64
Danish Kroner11.5011.5211.2611.25
Arab Emirates Dirham20.7820.8220.3620.34

 

We are not responsible for any mistake.ALL RATES ARE PROVISIONAL.The rates in these columns are only meant for guidance.

EXIM INDIA PROFILE

click here!!

Search News

Currency Import Export
U.S.Dollar 76.03 75.11
U.K.Pound 94.41 92.56
Euro 85.52 84.06

As On 01st July, 2020

more forex rates...

Currency Import Export
U.S.Dollar 77.05 75.35
Sterling Pound 97.30 94.00
Euro 87.25 84.20

w.e.f.19th June, 2020

more custom rates...