Pick a Date :- pick a date
 

 

FOREIGN EXCHANGE RATES ON 19 Jul 2018 ALL RATES : PER UNIT

 

Name of the CurrencyTT Selling Rates-clean Remittance Outwards (Market)Bill Selling Rates for IMPORTS(Market)TT Buying Rates-Clean Remittance Inwards (Market)Bill Buying Rates for EXPORTS (Market)
U.S.Dollar69.1569.2968.4368.39
U.K.Pound90.7690.9589.1489.09
Euro80.6780.8479.5279.47
Japanese Yen (100)61.5561.6760.5560.51
Swiss Franc69.4769.6168.2968.24
Swedish Kroner7.857.867.687.68
Canadian Dollar52.6652.7651.8451.81
Australian Dollar51.5251.6250.5350.50
Singapore Dollar50.8750.9749.8049.76
Hong Kong Dollar8.868.878.678.67
Danish Kroner10.8610.8910.6410.63
Arab Emirates Dirham18.9318.9718.5418.52

 

We are not responsible for any mistake.ALL RATES ARE PROVISIONAL.The rates in these columns are only meant for guidance.

EXIM INDIA PROFILE

click here!!

Search News

Currency Import Export
U.S.Dollar 69.29 68.39
U.K.Pound 90.95 89.09
Euro 80.84 79.47

As On 19th July, 2018

more forex rates...

Currency Import Export
U.S.Dollar 69.70 68.00
Sterling Pound 92.70 89.40
Euro 81.90 78.70

w.e.f. 06th July, 2018

more custom rates...

CURRENT EVENT