Pick a Date :- pick a date
 

 

FOREIGN EXCHANGE RATES ON 20 Jul 2017 ALL RATES : PER UNIT

 

Name of the CurrencyTT Selling Rates-clean Remittance Outwards (Market)Bill Selling Rates for IMPORTS(Market)TT Buying Rates-Clean Remittance Inwards (Market)Bill Buying Rates for EXPORTS (Market)
U.S.Dollar64.7564.8864.0464.01
U.K.Pound84.6584.8283.0983.04
Euro74.6374.7873.5573.51
Japanese Yen (100)57.9658.0857.0056.96
Swiss Franc67.9868.1266.7966.74
Swedish Kroner7.837.857.677.66
Canadian Dollar51.4751.5750.6550.61
Australian Dollar51.5951.6950.6150.58
Singapore Dollar47.5447.6446.5546.52
Hong Kong Dollar8.338.358.168.16
Danish Kroner10.0710.099.869.85
Arab Emirates Dirham17.7217.7617.3517.34

 

We are not responsible for any mistake.ALL RATES ARE PROVISIONAL.The rates in these columns are only meant for guidance.

Search News

Currency Import Export
U.S.Dollar 64.88 64.01
U.K.Pound 84.82 83.04
Euro 74.78 73.51

As On 20th July, 2017

more forex rates...

Currency Import Export
U.S.Dollar 65.65 63.95
Sterling Pound 85.35 82.50
Euro 74.65 72.25

w.e.f. 07th July, 2017

more custom rates...

CURRENT EVENT